| |
When you go into this link, enter Tasmania in the 'Other country - province
field' Data from 2008, 2009, 2010 & 2011 results have been entered.
2003 State Rankings
Rank |
Men |
Women |
Mens U21 |
Boys U18 |
Boys U16 |
Boys U14 |
Mens Vets O40 |
1 |
D McLean |
S Jones |
C Wisby |
T Carolan |
D Smith |
A Cutlan |
D McLean |
2 |
A Castaldi |
J Bowerman |
A MacDonald |
C Wisby |
A Cutlan |
|
M Colbourn |
3 |
C Wisby |
S Gathercole |
I Bindoff |
Ja Nettleton |
|
|
I Weller |
4 |
M Colbourn |
|
T Carolan |
D Smith |
|
|
D Bindoff |
5 |
T Carolan |
|
Ja Nettleton |
A Cutlan |
|
|
C Carlson |
6 |
M Thorp |
|
D Smith |
|
|
|
M Thorp |
7 |
I Weller |
|
A Cutlan |
|
|
|
G Smith |
8 |
I Bindoff |
|
T Randle |
|
|
|
D Holdwerda |
9 |
D Bindoff |
|
|
|
|
|
D Cramp |
10 |
T Goldsmith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 State Rankings
PDF File CLICK HERE
2005 State Rankings
MENS |
MENS U21 |
BOYS U18 |
BOYS U16 |
BOYS U14 |
1. C Wisby |
1. C Wisby |
1. A Cutlan |
1. A Cutlan |
1. J Plant |
2. D Smith |
2. A Cutlan |
2. D Smith |
2. D Huxtable |
2. T Higgins |
3. D McLean |
3. D Smith |
3. D Huxtable |
3. J Plant |
|
4. A Cutlan |
4. J Plant |
4. J Plant |
4. J Katarzynski |
|
5. M Colbourn |
5. D Huxtable |
5. A Button |
5 A Button |
|
6. A Lockwood |
6. L
Vaiculevicius |
6. L
Vaiculevicius |
|
|
7. H. Nishyama |
7. S Henderson |
7. J Katarzynski |
|
|
8. I Weller |
8. A Button |
|
|
|
9. D Huxtable |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMENS |
|
|
MENS O40 VETS |
MENS O'60 |
1. L Massie |
|
|
1. D McLean |
1. G Benn |
2. S Atherton |
|
|
2. I Weller |
2. B Evans |
WOMENS U21 |
GIRLS U18 |
GIRLS U16 |
3. M Colbourn |
3. J Healy |
1. J Atherton |
1. L Massie |
1. J Atherton |
4. R Massie |
4. D Armstrong |
2. S Atherton |
2. S Atherton |
2. S Atherton |
5. D Bindoff |
|
3. L Massie |
3. J Atherton |
|
2006 State Rankings
MENS |
MEN - Under 21 |
Women Open |
1. A Cutlan (4) |
1. A Cutlan (2) |
1. K Holcomb |
2. C Wisby (1) |
2. Dy Smith (3) |
2. J Bowerman |
3. M Colbourn (5) |
3. D Huxtable (5) |
3. S Gathercole |
4. D McLean (3) |
4. C Wisby (1) |
4. M Gaddeby |
5. H Nishiyama (7) |
5. J Plant (4) |
5. R Clarke |
6. Dy Smith (6) |
6. D Scott (-) |
6. S Kim |
7. I Bindoff (-) |
7. L Vaiciulevicius (-) |
7. L Massie |
8. I Weller (8) |
|
|
9. A Lockwood (6) |
|
|
10. C Carlson (-) |
|
|
MEN - Over 40 |
Boys Under 18 |
Women- Over 40 |
1.D McLean (1) |
1. A Cutlan (1) |
1. I Sakova |
2. M Colbourn (3) |
2. Dy Smith (2) |
2. K Holcomb |
3. I Weller (2) |
3. D Huxtable (3) |
3. J Bowerman |
4. C Carlson (-) |
4. J Plant (4) |
4. M Gaddeby |
5. M Thorpe (-) |
5. L Vaiciulevicius (6) |
5. S Gathercole |
6. R Massie (4) |
6. D Scott (-) |
6. J Blackburn |
7. D Cramp (-) |
7. J Katarzynski (7) |
|
MEN - Over 50 |
Boys Under 16 |
WOMEN - Over 50 |
1. D. McLean |
1. J Plant (3) |
1. K Holcomb |
2. I Stennard |
2. D Huxtable (2) |
2. J Bowerman |
3. R Massie |
3. J Zhang (-) |
3. S Kim |
4. C Carlson |
4. D Scott (-) |
4. M Gabbedy |
5. G Benn |
5. T Higgins (-) |
5. A Adamczewski |
6. T Iwaszek |
6. J Katarzynski (7) |
|
7. A Katarzynski |
|
|
MEN - Over 60 |
BOYS - Under 14 |
WOMEN - Over 60 |
1. D McLean (-) |
1. J Katarzynski (1) |
1. M Gaddeby |
2. I Stennard (-) |
2. J Zhang (-) |
2. C Hooper |
3. G Benn (1) |
3. T Higgins (2) |
3. D Ruffin |
4. P Chung (-) |
|
4. P Stennard |
5. |
|
|
6. T Iwaszek |
|
|
GIRLS - Under 18 |
WOMEN - Under 21 |
|
1. J Atherton |
1. J Atherton (1) |
|
2. S Atherton |
2. S Atherton (2) |
|
3. L Massie |
3. L Massie (3) |
|
|
|
|
2007 State Rankings
MEN |
MEN 40+ |
MEN 50+ |
1. C Wisby (2) |
1. D McLean (1) |
1. C Carlson (4) |
2. A Castaldi (-) |
2. C Carlson (4) |
2. D McLean (1) |
3. D McLean (4) |
3. M Colbourn (2) |
3. R Massie (3) |
4 Dy Smith (6) |
4. I Weller (3) |
4. G Benn (5) |
5. A Cutlan (1) |
5. G Benn (-) |
5. I Stennard (2) |
6. H Nishiyama (5) |
6. R Massie (6) |
6. T Iwaszek (6) |
7. M Colbourn (3) |
|
|
8. I Weller (8) |
|
|
9. T Smith (-) |
|
|
10. G Benn (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
MEN 60+ |
MEN 70+ |
MEN 75+ |
1. D McLean (1) |
1. G Benn |
1. D Sherman (-) |
2. G Benn |
2. B Evans |
2. P Hole (-) |
3. I Stennard |
3. P Chung |
3. R Worsley (-) |
4. B Evans (-) |
4. D Sherman |
4. G Roberts (-) |
5. P Chung (4) |
5. P Hole |
|
6. T Iwaszek |
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN |
WOMEN 40 |
WOMEN 50+ |
1. L Massie (7) |
1. I Sakova (1) |
1. J Bowerman |
2. I Sakova (-) |
2. J Bowerman (3) |
2. L Kenny (-) |
3. J Bowerman (2) |
3. L Kenny (-) |
3. S Kim (3) |
4. S Gathercole (3) |
4. S Gathercole (2) |
4. M Gaddeby (4) |
5. S Kim (6) |
5. S Kim (-) |
5. C Hooper (-) |
|
|
|
WOMEN 60+ |
MEN U21 |
BOYS U18 |
1. M Gaddeby (1) |
1.A Cutlan |
1. A Cutlan (1) |
2. C Hooper (2) |
2. 2. Dy Smith |
2. D Huxtable (3) |
3. P Stennard (4) |
3. S Mc Dougall (-) |
3. J Katarzynski (7) |
|
4. D Huxtable (2) |
4. T Higgins (-) |
|
5. L Vaicilivicius (7) |
5. A Ateem (-) |
|
6. J Katarzynski (-) |
6. J Plant (4) |
|
7. J Plant (4) |
7. Z Abdullah (-) |
|
8. A Ateem (-) |
8. J Zhang (-) |
|
|
|
BOYS U15 |
BOYS U13 |
|
1. J Katarzynski (-) |
1. K Smith (-) |
|
2. T Higgins (-) |
2. C Escobar (-) |
|
3. T Stoneman (-) |
3. Summers (-) |
|
4. K Smith (-) |
|
|
5. C Escobar (-) |
|
|
6. J Zhang (-) |
|
|
2008 Tasmanian Rankings
|
Men |
|
Men
Over 30 |
|
Men
Over 40 |
|
Men
Over 50 |
1 |
Callan Wisby |
1 |
Andrew Castaldi |
1 |
Doug McLean |
1 |
Doug McLean |
2 |
Florian Obermeier |
2 |
John Lee |
2 |
Tim Smith |
2 |
Ian Stennard |
3 |
Andrew Castaldi |
3 |
Doug McLean |
3 |
Ian Weller |
3 |
Ian Weller |
4 |
John Lee |
4 |
Ian Weller |
4 |
Chris Carlson |
4 |
Chris Carlson |
5 |
Dylan Smith |
5 |
Chris Carlson |
5 |
Michael Colbourn |
5 |
Roger Massie |
6 |
Aidan Cutlan |
6 |
Mark Cunningham |
6 |
Michael Thorpe |
6 |
Geoff Benn |
7 |
Tim Smith |
7 |
Tim Smith |
7 |
Roger Massie |
7 |
Geoff
Long |
8 |
Doug McLean |
8 |
Glen Willis |
8 |
Dennis Armstrong |
8 |
Dennis Armstrong |
9 |
Ian Weller |
9 |
John Faulkner |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Daniel Huxtable |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men Over 60 |
|
Men Over 70 |
|
Men Over 75 |
|
|
1 |
Ian Stennard |
1 |
Geoff Benn |
1 |
Peter
Hole |
|
|
2 |
Doug McLean |
2 |
Brian Evans |
2 |
Dave Sherman |
|
|
3 |
Geoff Benn |
3 |
Peter Chung |
3 |
Ray Worsley |
|
|
4 |
Dennis Armstrong |
4 |
Dave Sherman |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brian Evans |
5 |
John
Piercy |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Peter Chung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
|
Women Over 40 |
|
Women Over 50 |
|
Women Over 60 |
1 |
Lydia Massie |
1 |
Judy Bowerman |
1 |
Chris Hooper |
1 |
Margaret Gabbedy |
2 |
Judy Bowerman |
2 |
Sharon Gathercole |
2 |
Judy Bowerman |
2 |
Chris Hooper |
3 |
Sharon Gathercole |
|
|
3 |
Sharon Gathercole |
3 |
Pam Stennard |
4 |
Chris Hooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jennifer
Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys U13 |
|
Boys U15 |
|
Boys U18 |
|
Mens U21 |
1 |
Kyle Smith |
1 |
Troy Higgins |
1 |
Daniel Huxtable |
1 |
Florian Obermeier |
2 |
Daryl Ding |
2 |
Darryl Ding |
2 |
Troy Higgins |
2 |
Dylan Smith |
|
|
3 |
Allen Chen |
3 |
James Katarzynski |
3 |
Aidan Cutlan |
|
|
4 |
Kyle Smith |
4 |
Josh Goodsell |
4 |
Stuart McDougall |
|
|
5 |
Tim McKay |
5 |
Zik Abdullah |
5 |
Daniel Huxtable |
|
|
6 |
Christian Escobar |
6 |
Nathan King |
6 |
Zik Abdullah |
|
|
7 |
Zac Barry |
7 |
Allen Chen |
7 |
Josh Goodsell |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Darryl Ding |
8 |
Troy Higgins |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Christian Escobar |
9 |
Nathan King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Allen Chen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls U15 |
|
Girls U18 |
|
Women U21 |
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Sweeney |
1 |
Jennifer Sweeney |
1 |
Lydia Massie |
|
|
2 |
Maddy Goodsell |
2 |
Maddy Goodsell |
2 |
Jennifer Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maddy Goodsell |
|
|
2009 Tasmanian Rankings
Click here for the 2009 State
Rankings
2010 Tasmanian Rankings
MEN |
MEN 30+ |
MEN 40+ |
MEN 50+ |
1. C Wisby (1) |
1. A Castaldi (1) |
1. D McLean (1) |
1. C Carlson (2) |
2. E Kasser (-) |
2. A Leeds (2) |
2. J Lee (-) |
2. D McLean (1) |
3. A Cutlan (3) |
3. C Carlson (4) |
3. T Smith (5) |
3. T Smith (-) |
4 A Castaldi (2) |
4. D McLean (3) |
4. C Carlson (2) |
4. I Weller (3) |
5. D McLean (7) |
5. J Faulkner (-) |
5. A Goodsell (-) |
5. I Stennard (-) |
6. A Leeds (6) |
6. M McPherson (-) |
6. M Thorp (3) |
6. B Evans (9) |
7. T Smith (-) |
7. D Armstrong (-) |
7. M Muller (8) |
7. K Mason (8) |
8. L Lee (-) |
8. D Graham (-) |
8. K Mason (-) |
8. D Armstrong (6) |
9. D Huxtable (8) |
9. M Muller (-) |
9. M McPherson (9) |
9. C Summers (-) |
10. A Goodsell (10) |
10. M Gordon (-) |
10. D Armstrong (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
MEN 60+ |
MEN 70+ |
MEN 75+ |
|
1. D McLean (1) |
1. G Benn (1) |
1. D Sherman (-) |
|
2. I Stennard (-) |
2. B Evans (2) |
2. P Hole (-) |
|
3. B Evans (3) |
3. P Chung (3) |
3. J Piercy (2) |
|
4. D Armstrong (5) |
4. J Piercy (5) |
|
|
5. K Mason (4) |
|
|
|
6. J Piercy (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN |
Women 30+ |
WOMEN 40+ |
WOMEN 50+ |
1. M Goodsell (5) |
1. S Gathercole |
1. S Gathercole |
1. S Kim (1) |
2. L Massie (1) |
2. J Massie |
2. I Wierenga |
2. S Gathercole (4) |
3. S Gathercole (6) |
3. I Wierenga |
|
3. I Wierenga (-) |
4. S Kim (3) |
|
|
|
5. J Massie (-) |
|
|
|
6. C Lewis (-) |
|
|
|
7. I Wierenga (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN U21 |
BOYS U18 |
BOYS U15 |
BOYS U13 |
1. A Cutlan (1) |
1. J Goodsell (2) |
1. K Smith (1) |
1. J Townend (3) |
2. J Goodsell (7) |
2. K Smith (5) |
2. R Chalmers (5) |
2. C Tabor (-) |
3. D Huxtable (4) |
3. Z Barry (8) |
3. J Morley (3) |
3. A Pace (-) |
4. O Shabaneth (-) |
4. R Chalmers (-) |
4. J Walker (-) |
4. A Huxtable (-) |
5. Z Barry (-) |
5. J Summers (-) |
5. T Coad (-) |
5. J Stevenson (-) |
6. R Chalmers (-) |
6. T Higgins (1) |
6. M Clutterbuck (9) |
|
7. C Escobar (8) |
7. S Shabaneth (-) |
7. J Townend (8) |
|
8. T Higgins (5) |
8. M Clutterbuck (-) |
8. J Stevenson (-) |
|
9. J Summers (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women U21 |
Girls U18 |
Girls U15 |
Girls U13 |
1. M Goodsell (-) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
2. C Lewis (-) |
2. C Lewis (-) |
2. C Lewis (5) |
2. D Reeve (-) |
3. A Wallace (-) |
3. A Wallace (-) |
3. A Wallace (-) |
3. M Smith (-) |
4. M Bailey (-) |
4. M Smith (-) |
4. M Bailey (-) |
|
|
5. M Bailey (-) |
5. M Smith (-) |
|
|
|
6. D Reeve (-) |
|
|
|
7. E Evans (-) |
|
.
2011 Tasmanian Rankings
Men |
Men 30+ |
Men 40+ |
Men 50+ |
1. A Castaldi (4) |
1. A Castaldi (1) |
1. C Carlson (4) |
1. C Carlson (1) |
2. A Leeds (6) |
2. A Leeds (2) |
2. D McLean (1) |
2. D McLean (2) |
3. A Cutlan (3) |
3. C Carlson (3) |
3. I Weller (-) |
3. I Weller (4) |
4. C Carlson (-) |
4. D McLean (4) |
4. A Goodsell (5) |
4. M Thorp (-) |
5. D McLean (5) |
5. M Cunningham (6) |
5. J Faulkner (-) |
5. G Benn (-) |
6. I Weller (-) |
6. J Faulkner (5) |
6. R Newton (-) |
6. K Mason (7) |
7. M Cunningham (-) |
7. R Newton (-) |
7. K Mason (8) |
7. C Summers (9) |
8. M Thorp (-) |
8. M Muller (9) |
8. M McPherson (9) |
8. R Stringer (-) |
9. D Huxtable (-) |
|
9. G Schulmeister (-) |
9. B Evans (6) |
10. S McDougall (-) |
|
10. C Summers (-) |
10. P Bailey (-) |
|
|
|
|
Men 60+ |
Men 70+ |
Men 75+ |
|
1. D.McLean (1) |
1. G Benn (1) |
1. G Benn (-) |
|
2. G Benn (-) |
2. B Evans (20 |
2. P Chung (-) |
|
3. K Mason (4) |
3. P Chung (3) |
3. D Sherman (-) |
|
4. B Evans (3) |
4. D Sherman (-) |
4. B Cunningham (-) |
|
5. A Rae (-) |
5. J Piercy (4) |
5. J Piercy (3) |
|
6. J Piercy (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women Open |
Women 40+ |
Women 50 + |
|
1. M Goodsell (5) |
1. I Sakova (-) |
1. I Sakova (-) |
|
2. I Sakova (-) |
2. M Gabbedy (-) |
2. M Gabbedy (-) |
|
3. M Gabbedy (-) |
3. J Bowerman (1) |
3. J Bowerman (-) |
|
4. J Bowerman (-) |
4. S Gathercole (1) |
4. S Gathercole (2) |
|
5. S Gathercole (3) |
5. S Kim (-) |
5. S Kim (1) |
|
6. S Kim (4) |
6. I Wierenga (2) |
7. I Wierenga (3) |
|
7. I Wieringa (7) |
|
|
|
8. C Lewis (6) |
|
|
|
9. M Bailey (-) |
|
|
|
10. M Smith (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men U21 |
Boys U18 |
Boys U15 |
Boys U13 |
1. D Huxtable (3) |
1. R Chalmers (4) |
1. R Chalmers (2) |
1. J Townend (1) |
2. J Goodsell (2) |
2. T Coad (-) |
2. N Sakov (-) |
2. X Dixon (-) |
3. R Chalmers (6) |
3. N Sakov (-) |
3. J Townend (7) |
3. C Tabor (2) |
4. T Coad (-) |
4. W Farmillo (-) |
4. X Dixon (-) |
4. S Philpott (-) |
5. N Sakov (-) |
5. X Dixon (-) |
5. B Knight (-) |
5. A Gunn (-) |
6. B Davies (-) |
6. B Knight (-) |
6. C Tabor (-) |
6. J Thompson (-) |
7. J Summers (9) |
7. C Tabor (-) |
7. S Philpott (-) |
7. W Wardlaw-Kelly (-) |
8. W Farmillo (-) |
8. S Philpott (-) |
8. A Gunn (-) |
8. A Debicki (-) |
|
9. A Gunn (-) |
9. W Wardlaw-Kelly (-) |
9. J Hudspeth (-) |
|
10. J Hudspeth (-) |
10. A Debicki (-) |
10. A Vance (-) |
|
|
|
|
Women U21 |
Girls U18 |
Girls U15 |
Girls U13 |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. D Reeve (1) |
2. A Wallace (3) |
2. A Wallace (3) |
2. A Wallace (3) |
2. G Newton (-) |
3. C Lewis (2) |
3, C Lewis (2) |
3. C Lewis (2) |
3. K Newton (-) |
4. M Bailey (4) |
4. M Bailey (5) |
4. M Bailey (4) |
4. S Newton (-) |
5. M Smith (-) |
5. M Smith (4) |
5. M Smith (5) |
|
|
6. D Reeve (-) |
6. D Reeve (6) |
|
|
|
7. G Newton (-) |
|
|
|
8. K Newton (-) |
|
|
|
9. S Newton (-) |
|
2012 Tasmanian Rankings
Men |
Men 30+ |
Men 40+ |
Men 50+ |
1. B Mitchell (-) |
1. I Weller (-) |
1. A Castaldi (-) |
1. I Weller (3) |
2. A Castaldi (1) |
2. D McLean (4) |
2. I Weller (3) |
2. D McLean (2) |
3. T Coad (-) |
3. T Smith (-) |
3. D McLean (2) |
3. T Smith (-) |
4. R Chalmers (-) |
4. C Carlson (3) |
4. T Smith (-) |
4. C Carlson (1) |
5. D McLean (5) |
5. A Lockwood (-) |
5. C Carlson (1) |
5. K Mason (6) |
6. I Weller (6) |
6. M MacPherson (-) |
6. M MacPherson (9) |
6. C Summers (7) |
7. D Huxtable (9) |
7. R Newton (7) |
7. A Goodsell (4) |
7. W Flight (-) |
8. T Smith (-) |
8. M Cunningham (5) |
8. R Newton (6) |
8. C Owens (-) |
9. C Carlson (4) |
9. G Schulmeister (-) |
9. K Mason (7) |
9. A Daft (-) |
10. M Thorp (8) |
10. M Muller (8) |
10. M Muller (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
Men 60+ |
Men 70+ |
Men 75+ |
|
1. D McLean |
1. I Stennard (-) |
1. G Benn (1) |
|
2. G Benn (2) |
2. G Benn (1) |
2. B Evans (-) |
|
3. K Mason (3) |
3. B Evans (2) |
3. P Chung (2) |
|
4. B Evans (4) |
4. P Chung (3) |
4. D Sherman (3) |
|
5. T Mogridge (-) |
5. D Sherman (4) |
5. B Cunningham (4) |
|
6. J Piercy (6) |
6. J Piercy (5) |
6. J Piercy (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
Women Open |
Women 40+ |
Women 50 + |
Women 60+ |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. J Bowerman (3) |
1. I Sakova (1) |
1. C Hooper (-) |
2. I Sakova (2) |
2. S Gathercole (4) |
2. J Bowerman (3) |
2. P Stennard (-) |
3. M Gabbedy (3) |
3. G Gina (-) |
3. S Gathercole (4) |
|
4. A Wise (-) |
|
4. M Gabbedy (2) |
|
5. G Newton (-) |
|
5. G Gina (-) |
|
6. G Gina (-) |
|
|
|
7. D Reeve (-) |
|
|
|
8. K Loveless (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men U21 |
Boys U18 |
Boys U15 |
Boys U13 |
1. R Chalmers (3) |
1. R Chalmers (1) |
1. X Dixon (4) |
1. X Dixon (2) |
2. T Coad (4) |
2. T Coad (2) |
2. S Philpott (7) |
2. W Wardlaw-Kelly |
3. J Goodsell (2) |
3. N Sakov (3) |
3. A Gunn (8) |
3. R Daft (-) |
4. Z Abdullah (-) |
4. W Farmilo (4) |
4. W Wardlaw-Kelly |
4. A Debicki (8) |
5. N Sakov (5) |
5. X Dixon (5) |
5. R Daft (-) |
5. A Donovan (-) |
6. W Farmilo (8) |
6. M Clutterbuck (-) |
6. A Debicki (10) |
|
7. X Dixon (-) |
7. S Philpott (8) |
7. A Donovan (-) |
|
8. M Clutterbuck (-) |
8. A Gunn (9) |
|
|
9. S Philpott (-) |
9. W Wardlaw-Kelly |
|
|
10. J Summers (7) |
10. A Debicki (-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women U21 |
Girls U18 |
Girls U15 |
Girls U13 |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. M Goodsell (1) |
1. G Newton (2) |
2. A Wallace (2) |
2. A Wallace (2) |
2. G Newton (7) |
2. H Herath (-) |
3. G Newton (-) |
3. G Newton (-) |
3. K Newton (8) |
3. S Newton (3) |
4. C Lewis (3) |
4. M Smith (5) |
4. M Smith (5) |
4. D Reeve (1) |
5. M Smith (5) |
5. K Newton (-) |
5. H Herath (-) |
5. E Goodsell (-) |
6. K Newton (-) |
6. C Lewis (3) |
6. D Reeve (6) |
|
7. H Herath (-) |
7. H Herath (-) |
7. D Weller (-) |
|
8. D Reeve (-) |
8. D Reeve (-) |
8. S Newton (9) |
|
9. D Weller (-) |
9. D Weller (-) |
9. L Bridge-Wright |
|
10. K Loveless (-) |
10. L Bridge-Wright |
|
|
|